19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 118: | Zeile 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236D.png]] || 15 || ?|| ?|| ?|| | | 236D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236D.png]] || 15 || ?|| ?|| ?|| | ||
|- | |||
| j.2B/D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2K.gif]] || / || /|| /|| /||B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. Counter hit state until landing. 16F landing recovery. Loses counter hit state another j.2K is performed. | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*2 || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx2.png]] || 6* || 3|| KD|| ?||*=fastest timing including first j.2K. | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*3 || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx3.png]] || ~11 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*4|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx4.png]] || ~9 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*5|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx4.png]] || ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236P.png]] || 7 || ?|| ?|| ?|| | | 236236P || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236P.png]] || 7 || ?|| ?|| ?|| |
Bearbeitungen