19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 75: | Zeile 75: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_A.png]] || 6|| 10||Identical to j.A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_A.png]] || 6|| 10||Identical to smalljump A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_B.png]] || 6|| 8||Identical to j.B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_B.png]] || 6|| 8||Identical to smalljump B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_E.png]] || | | small C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_C_2.png]] || 6|| 3+6||2F faster than j.C, but same hitboxes. | ||
|- | |||
| j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_C_2.png]] || 8|| 3+6||2F slower than smalljump C, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_D.png]] || 8|| 7||2F faster than jump D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_D.png]] || 10|| 7||2F slower than smalljump D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_E.png]] || 12|| 6||1F faster than jump E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_E.png]] || 13|| 6||1F slower than smalljump E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen