Street Fighter 4 Challenge Mode: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Arit (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: = Time Attack Normal = = Time Attack Hard = = Survival Normal = = Survival Hard = = Trial Normal = = Trial Hard =) |
Arit (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 2: | Zeile 2: | ||
= Time Attack Hard = | = Time Attack Hard = | ||
= Survival Normal = | = Survival Normal = | ||
{| border=1 style="text-align: left; color:black; border: 1px #000000 solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#808080;" | <small>Level</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Quota</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Heal</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Player</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>CPU</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Item</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#808080;" | <small>Level</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Quota</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Heal</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Player</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>CPU</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Item</small> | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|50% | |||
|Def+, infinnite gauges | |||
|No block, no UC, no SC | |||
|Color 4 | |||
|11 | |||
|8 | |||
|25% | |||
|def+ | |||
| gauges not displayed, auto Revenge Gauge increase | |||
|color 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|50% | |||
|Def+, auto gauge increase | |||
|no UC, no SC | |||
|Personal Action 3 | |||
|12 | |||
|8 | |||
|25% | |||
|def+, infinite SC gauge | |||
| def+ | |||
|personal action 7 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|50% | |||
|Def+, gauges max at start | |||
|no UC | |||
|title | |||
|13 | |||
|6 | |||
|25% | |||
|def+, invisibility | |||
| normal | |||
|title | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|50% | |||
|def+ | |||
|no UC | |||
|title | |||
|14 | |||
|10 | |||
|30% | |||
|def+ | |||
|normal | |||
|title | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|8 | |||
| 30% | |||
|def+ | |||
| no UC | |||
| title | |||
|15 | |||
|7 | |||
|20% | |||
|def+ | |||
| def+ | |||
|title | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| 12 | |||
|12% | |||
|def+ | |||
| normal | |||
| color 6 | |||
|16 | |||
|3 | |||
|50% | |||
|atk+, gauges max at start, auto gauge increase | |||
|atk+, gauges max at start, auto gauge increase | |||
|color 10 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| 5 | |||
|10% | |||
|def+ | |||
| normal | |||
| personal action 5 | |||
|17 | |||
|5 | |||
|20% | |||
|def+, no block | |||
| normal | |||
|personal action 9 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| 4 | |||
|20% | |||
|def+ infinite SC Gauge | |||
| def+ | |||
| title | |||
|18 | |||
|2 | |||
|35% | |||
|auto SC Gauge increase | |||
| normal | |||
|title | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| 6 | |||
|20% | |||
|Def+, | |||
|Auto SC Gauge increase | |||
| title | |||
|19 | |||
|3 | |||
|30% | |||
|def+, no special moves, normal moves cause chip damage | |||
| def+, chip damage racovery | |||
|title | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|5 | |||
|25% | |||
|def+, chip damage up | |||
|normal | |||
| title | |||
|20 | |||
|15 | |||
|30% | |||
| def+, chip damage recovery | |||
|def+, normal moves cause chip damage | |||
|title | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Survival Hard = | = Survival Hard = | ||
= Trial Normal = | = Trial Normal = | ||
= Trial Hard = | = Trial Hard = |
Version vom 24. Februar 2009, 15:01 Uhr
Time Attack Normal
Time Attack Hard
Survival Normal
Level | Quota | Heal | Player | CPU | Item | Level | Quota | Heal | Player | CPU | Item |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 50% | Def+, infinnite gauges | No block, no UC, no SC | Color 4 | 11 | 8 | 25% | def+ | gauges not displayed, auto Revenge Gauge increase | color 8 |
2 | 4 | 50% | Def+, auto gauge increase | no UC, no SC | Personal Action 3 | 12 | 8 | 25% | def+, infinite SC gauge | def+ | personal action 7 |
3 | 4 | 50% | Def+, gauges max at start | no UC | title | 13 | 6 | 25% | def+, invisibility | normal | title |
4 | 4 | 50% | def+ | no UC | title | 14 | 10 | 30% | def+ | normal | title |
5 | 8 | 30% | def+ | no UC | title | 15 | 7 | 20% | def+ | def+ | title |
6 | 12 | 12% | def+ | normal | color 6 | 16 | 3 | 50% | atk+, gauges max at start, auto gauge increase | atk+, gauges max at start, auto gauge increase | color 10 |
7 | 5 | 10% | def+ | normal | personal action 5 | 17 | 5 | 20% | def+, no block | normal | personal action 9 |
8 | 4 | 20% | def+ infinite SC Gauge | def+ | title | 18 | 2 | 35% | auto SC Gauge increase | normal | title |
9 | 6 | 20% | Def+, | Auto SC Gauge increase | title | 19 | 3 | 30% | def+, no special moves, normal moves cause chip damage | def+, chip damage racovery | title |
10 | 5 | 25% | def+, chip damage up | normal | title | 20 | 15 | 30% | def+, chip damage recovery | def+, normal moves cause chip damage | title |