Newcomer: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 42: | Zeile 42: | ||
!style="width:200px;background-color:#ffffff" |Kürzel | !style="width:200px;background-color:#ffffff" |Kürzel | ||
!style="width:200px;background-color:#ffffff" |Turnierplattform | !style="width:200px;background-color:#ffffff" |Turnierplattform | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[The King of Fighters XII]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Playstation3]], [[XBOX360]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |KOFXII, KOF12 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[XBOX360]], [[Playstation3]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Street Fighter III 3rd Strike: Fight for the Future|Street Fighter III 3rd Strike]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Playstation2]], [[Dreamcast]], [[XBOX]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |3S,3RD | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Playstation2]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Guilty Gear XX Accent Core]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Playstation2]], [[Wii]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |AC,GGAC,GGXXAC | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Playstation2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[King of Fighters '98 Ultimate Match]] | |style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[King of Fighters '98 Ultimate Match]] |