Benutzer:Funkybutton: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 219: | Zeile 219: | ||
opponent is pushed away while crumping to the ground, can be a combo starter | opponent is pushed away while crumping to the ground, can be a combo starter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | BS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | block stun | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SH | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | stagger hit | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | GB | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | guard break | |||
opponent is immobalized briefly, the opponent usually has the offensive advantage | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | GB | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | guard break (for move list prior to tekken 6) | |||
indicates visual guard disturbance, but does not mean the opponent can't punish | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | TT | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | throw transition (results in throw on hit) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | TC | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | technically crouching state | |||
crouch status during this move cruches high attacks | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | TJ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | technically jumping state | |||
jump status during this move crushes low attacks | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | B! | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | this move cause bound state | |||
bound moves usually also cause floor destuction | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | F! | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | this move cause floor destruction | |||
mostly for throws that don't cause a bound state but break floors | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | # | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | see corresponding footnote | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | hit modifier (eg RC[2] property applies to 2nd hit) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [2] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
Zeile 226: | Zeile 308: | ||
# see corresponding footnote | # see corresponding footnote | ||
[2] hit modifier (eg RC[2] property applies to 2nd hit) | [2] hit modifier (eg RC[2] property applies to 2nd hit) |