Vanessa(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 76: | Zeile 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A(can)|| 6 || 2+3|| KD|| -5||1st hit special cancel. 2nd hit hard kockdown. | | 6A(can)|| 6 || 2+3|| KD|| -5||1st hit special cancel. 2nd hit hard kockdown. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 8 || 3|| +4|| +3|| | | 2A|| 8 || 3|| +4|| +3|| | ||
Zeile 266: | Zeile 268: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1st Hit Special Cancel, 2nd Hit Hard Knockdown. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1st Hit Special Cancel, 2nd Hit Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_vanessa_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |