Duo Lon(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 447: | Zeile 447: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236236K.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236236K.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8*3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-34/-34* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-39/-33* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul F1+2. Can hit OTG. *=point blank against Kyo/Jazu | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_2141236A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels slower than C-Version. No invulnerability. F1-11 counterhit-state. 32F total duration. Can juggle after in the corner. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_2141236C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels faster than A-Version. No invulnerability. F1-11 counterhit-state. 32F total duration. Can juggle after in the corner. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_6321463214P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_6321463214P_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_6321463214P_gif.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20*2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4F counterhit-state before Super Freeze. Freeze starts on F5. Invul on legs F5-114. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''A,C,B,D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''A,C,B,D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_ACBD_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_ACBD_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_duolon_ACBD_3.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |No invulnerability. F1-17 in counterhit-state. 43F total duration. Activation super. 2 ghosts repeat Duolon's attack, after 8F each. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''A,C,B,D(cancel)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_ACBD_cancel.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Cancel Version (both regular & dream cancel). F1+2 invul. F3 = recovery (3F total duration). Has no hitbox (but the activation behaves the same). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |