Duo Lon(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
K (→Basic Combos) |
|||
Zeile 86: | Zeile 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D>5E|| 9 ||2 || KD|| -12|| | | 3D>5E|| 9 ||2 || KD|| -12|| | ||
|- | |||
| small A|| 5 ||6 || /|| /||same as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small up A|| 5 ||6 || /|| /||same as jump up A | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 5 ||6 || /|| /||same as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| up j.A|| 5 ||6 || /|| /||same as smalljump up A | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 6 ||6 || /|| /||same as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| small up B|| 6 ||10 || /|| /||same as jump up B | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 6 ||6 || /|| /||same as smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| up j.B|| 6 ||10 || /|| /||same as smalljump up B | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 7 ||6 || /|| /||all smalljump C the same | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 7 ||6 || /|| /||jump forward & back C the same | |||
|- | |||
| up j.C|| 7 ||6 || /|| /||Unique animation | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| 11 ||4 || /|| /||Smalljump forward & back the same | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| 10 ||4 || /|| /||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 11 ||4 || /|| /||jump forward & back D the same | |||
|- | |||
| up j.D|| 9 ||4 || /|| /||Unique hitbox (better than smalljump up D) | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 10 ||4 || /|| /||Same as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 10 ||4 || /|| /||Same as smalljump E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks |