19.117
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 49: | Zeile 49: | ||
| 5E|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_5E.png]] ||13 || 3 || ?|| | | 5E|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_5E.png]] ||13 || 3 || ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_6A.png]] ||16 || 2 || ?|| | | 6A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_6A.png]] ||16 || 2 || ?||Overhead. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A(cancel)|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_6A(cancel).png]] ||11 || 2 || ?|| | | 6A(cancel)|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_6A(cancel).png]] ||11 || 2 || ?||Overhead. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4B.png]] ||16 || 2 || ?|| | | 4B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4B.png]] ||16 || 2 || ?|| | ||
Zeile 83: | Zeile 83: | ||
| smalljump A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_A.png]] ||6 || 8 || Same Hitbox as jump up A | | smalljump A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_A.png]] ||6 || 8 || Same Hitbox as jump up A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump up A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_jumpup_A.png]] ||6 | | jump up A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_jumpup_A.png]] ||6 || 7 || SameHitbox as smalljump A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| back jump A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_backjump_A.png]] || | | back jump A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_backjump_A.png]] ||6 || 6 || Smaller Hitbox as forward jump A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| forward jump A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_forwardjump_A.png]] || | | forward jump A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_forwardjump_A.png]] ||6 || 6 || Bigger Hitbox as back jump A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| smalljump B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_smalljump_B.png]] ||6 || 4 || Same Hitbox as j.B | | smalljump B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_smalljump_B.png]] ||6 || 4 || Same Hitbox as j.B | ||
Zeile 93: | Zeile 93: | ||
| small jump up B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_up_B.png]] ||6 || 4 || Same Hitbox as jump up B | | small jump up B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_up_B.png]] ||6 || 4 || Same Hitbox as jump up B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump up B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_ju.B.png]] ||6 | | jump up B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_ju.B.png]] ||6 || 11 || Different Hitbox as jump B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_jump_B.png]] || | | j.B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_jump_B.png]] ||6 || 6 || Same Hitbox as smalljump B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| smalljump C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_C.png]] ||11 || 6 ||Same Hitbox asjump up C | | smalljump C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_C.png]] ||11 || 6 ||Same Hitbox asjump up C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump up C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_jumpup_C.png]] || | | jump up C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_jumpup_C.png]] ||7 || 6 ||Same Hitbox assmalljump C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | jump forward C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_jump_C.png]] ||7 || 6 ||Same hitbox as jump back C. | ||
|- | |||
| jump back C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_jump_C.png]] ||7 || 5 ||Same hitbox as jump forward C. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| smalljump D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_D.png]] ||10 || 5 ||Same Hitbox asjump up D | | smalljump D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_smalljump_D.png]] ||10 || 5 ||Same Hitbox asjump up D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump up D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_jumpup_D.png]] ||12 | | jump up D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_jumpup_D.png]] ||12 || 11 ||Same Hitbox as smalljump D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_jump_D.png]] ||12? || 10 || Different Hitbox as Jump Up & Small Jump D | | j.D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_diagonal_jump_D.png]] ||12? || 10 || Different Hitbox as Jump Up & Small Jump D | ||
Zeile 121: | Zeile 123: | ||
| [4],6+C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_46C_01.png|200px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_46C_02.png|200px]] ||36 || 1+?|| ?|| First Active Frame has different Hitbox than the rest of the projectile. | | [4],6+C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_46C_01.png|200px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_46C_02.png|200px]] ||36 || 1+?|| ?|| First Active Frame has different Hitbox than the rest of the projectile. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [2],8+B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_28B_01.png|200px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_28B_02.png|200px]] ||3 || 1+2|| ?|| No invul. | | [2],8+B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_28B_01.png|200px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_28B_02.png|200px]] ||3/5* || 1+2|| ?|| No invul. *=5F startup for the anti-air part (second hitbox). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [2],8+D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_28D_01.png|200px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_28D_02.png|200px]] ||7 || 2+3|| ?|| F1-8 upper body invul. | | [2],8+D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_28D_01.png|200px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_28D_02.png|200px]] ||7 || 2+3|| ?|| F1-8 upper body invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41236C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_41236C.png]] ||9 || 2 | | 41236C|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_41236C.png]] ||9 || 2 || KD||Command Grab. Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236P_01.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236P_03.png|200px]] ||28 || ?|| ?|| | | 236236P|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236P_01.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236P_03.png|200px]] ||28 || ?|| ?|| F1-9 in counter hit state. Freeze on F10. F10-19 invul. Negates projectiles from F13 on. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236K || [[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_01.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_02.png|150px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_03.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_04.png|150px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_05.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_06.png|150px]] ||4 || 2+1<br>1+1<br>1+1 || ?|| | | 236236K || [[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_01.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_02.png|150px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_03.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_04.png|150px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_05.png|150px]][[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236K_06.png|150px]] ||4 || 2+1<br>1+1<br>1+1 || ?|| F1-7 invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A,B,C,D || [[Bild:kofxi_ash_ABCD.png]] ||1 || 8|| ?|| Invul on F1. Attack becomes active during freeze. Negates projectiles for 11F. The AI sometimes does not recovery roll this move correctly (training mode bug). | | A,B,C,D || [[Bild:kofxi_ash_ABCD.png]] ||1 || 8|| ?|| Invul on F1. Attack becomes active during freeze. Negates projectiles for 11F. The AI sometimes does not recovery roll this move correctly (training mode bug). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A,B,C,D>236236E|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236E.png]] ||12 || | | A,B,C,D>236236E|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_236236E.png]] ||12 || 2|| ?||F1-9 in counter hit state. Freeze on F10. Invul F10-F24. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} | {{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen