Vanessa(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 318: | Zeile 318: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |gut für Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5E>214P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5E>214P | ||
Zeile 325: | Zeile 325: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236B>6A>214P | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |gut für Pressure / Conversion | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||