Jyazu(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 70: | Zeile 70: | ||
| j.B ||8 || 19 || || ||Same as smalljump B | | j.B ||8 || 19 || || ||Same as smalljump B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small C ||13 || 14 || || ||Same as j.C & same hitbox as j.A | | small C || 13 || 14 || || ||Same as j.C & same hitbox as j.A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.C ||13 || 14 || || ||Same as smalljump C & same hitbox as j.A | | j.C || 13 || 14 || || ||Same as smalljump C & same hitbox as j.A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small D ||11 || 9 || || ||Slower than j.D, but same hitbox | | small D || 11 || 9 || || ||Slower than j.D, but same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.D ||8 || 9 || || ||Faster than smalljump D, but same hitbox | | j.D || 8 || 9 || || ||Faster than smalljump D, but same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small E ||14 || 8 || || ||Shorter active time than j.E, but same hitbox | | small E || 14 || 8 || || ||Shorter active time than j.E, but same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E ||14 || 10 || || ||Longer active time than smalljump E, but same hitbox | | j.E || 14 ||10 || || ||Longer active time than smalljump E, but same hitbox | ||
|- | |||
| 236A || || || || ||Counter. | |||
|- | |||
| 2,8A/C ||24/40* || 27 || <span style="color: blue;">+9/+11*</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+8/+10*</span> ||Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |