813
Bearbeitungen
Shog (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→TODO) |
Shog (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 84: | Zeile 84: | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_F.PNG]]+[[Bild:attack a.png]]+[[Bild:attack b.png]] | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_F.PNG]]+[[Bild:attack a.png]]+[[Bild:attack b.png]] | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |bAB | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |bAB | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Normal Jump | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIRH_UB.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIRH_U.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIRH_UF.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |upback, Up, forwardup | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Hop | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_UB.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIR_U.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIR_UF.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |upback, Up, forwardup | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Hyper Jump | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_UB.PNG]] [[Bild:DIR_U.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Vor jedem jump down drücken | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen