19.130
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
(25 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 34: | Zeile 34: | ||
| 5A(c) || 5 || 2|| +7|| +6||Hits crouching opponents. | | 5A(c) || 5 || 2|| +7|| +6||Hits crouching opponents. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >5C || 8|| 3|| KD|| -2||Chain Combo from 5A(c) | | >5C || 8|| 3|| KD|| -2||Chain Combo from 5A(c). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| 6 || 3|| +5 || +4 || | | 5A(f)|| 6 || 3|| +5 || +4 || | ||
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 16 || 9|| KD|| -6|| | | 5E|| 16 || 9|| KD|| -6|| | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| 7 || 6|| KD|| -14|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 19 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Overhead. No cancel except QS. | | 6A|| 19 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Overhead. No cancel except QS. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A(can)|| 15 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Special Cancel on first hit. | | 6A(can)|| 15 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Special Cancel on first hit. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 6 || 3|| +3|| +2|| | | 2A|| 6 || 3|| +3|| +2|| | ||
Zeile 66: | Zeile 70: | ||
| small A|| 7|| 6|| /|| /|| | | small A|| 7|| 6|| /|| /|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump A|| 7|| 6|| /|| /|| | | jump A|| 7|| 6|| /|| /||Invul during recovery (all directions, bug) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small B|| 8|| 6|| /|| /|| | | small B|| 8|| 6|| /|| /|| | ||
Zeile 86: | Zeile 90: | ||
| j.D|| 9|| 6|| /|| /|| | | j.D|| 9|| 6|| /|| /|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small E|| 15|| 8|| /|| /||All small & j.E | | small E|| 15|| 8|| /|| /||All small & j.E same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| 15|| 8|| /|| /||All small & j.E | | j.E|| 15|| 8|| /|| /||All small & j.E same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A|| 18|| 4+4|| KD|| +2||Lower hitbox than 236C | | 236A|| 18|| 4+4|| KD|| +2||Lower hitbox than 236C | ||
Zeile 104: | Zeile 108: | ||
| 214Px3|| 13|| 3|| -14|| -15|| Deals 0 stun. | | 214Px3|| 13|| 3|| -14|| -15|| Deals 0 stun. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214Px4|| 10|| 4|| || ||Knockdown. Deals 0 stun. | | 214Px4|| 10|| 4|| KD|| -12||Knockdown. Deals 0 stun. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214Px3>214K|| /|| /|| -3*|| -4*||Feint | | 214Px3>214K|| /|| /|| -3*|| -4*||Feint. *=after 3rd 214P-hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 632146P|| 7|| 2|| KD|| /||Command Throw. | | 632146P|| 7|| 2|| KD|| /||Command Throw. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41236B|| 1|| 16|| KD|| /||High & Special counter | | 41236B|| 1|| 16|| KD|| /||High & Special counter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41236D|| 1|| 16|| KD|| /||Mid counter | | 41236D|| 1|| 16|| KD|| /||Mid counter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41236E|| 2|| 16|| KD|| /||Low Counter | | 41236E|| 2|| 16|| KD|| /||Low Counter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214B|| 9|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. | | 214B|| 9|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214D|| 15|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere | | 214D|| 15|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236A|| 9||5*(4+2)|| KD|| -31*||F1 invul | | 236236A|| 9||5*(4+2)|| KD|| -31*||F1 invul. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236C|| 13||5*(4+4)|| KD|| - | | 236236C|| 13||5*(4+4)|| KD|| -34*||F1+2 invul. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 632146,3214P|| 1|| 3|| KD|| /||F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. | | 632146,3214P|| 1|| 3|| KD|| /||F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. | ||
Zeile 128: | Zeile 132: | ||
| 2363214E|| 1|| 28|| KD|| /||Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. | | 2363214E|| 1|| 28|| KD|| /||Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2363214E(DC)|| /|| 1|| KD|| /||Dream Cancel Version. Works like a hit. | | 2363214E(DC)|| /|| 1|| KD|| /||Dream / Super Cancel Version. Works like a hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 220: | Zeile 224: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 237: | Zeile 249: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel on first hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel on first hit. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 375: | Zeile 395: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+ 214P Route | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Move | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka Starter. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px2''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Second Rekka hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px3''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Third Rekka hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px4''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px4.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Knockdown. Rekka ender. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px3,214K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px3,214K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Feint. 32F duration. Counterhit state F1-25. *=after 214Px3. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 384: | Zeile 456: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236A_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236A_2.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236A_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Lower hitbox than 236C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236A_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236A_2.png|200px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8F landing recovery. Lower hitnox than j.236C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236C_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236C_2.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236C_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Higher hitbox than 236C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236C_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236C_2.png|200px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9F landing recovery. Higher hitnox than j.236C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Launches. Quickshift OK (A-Version only). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Launches. Super Cancel OK (C-Version only). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |High & special counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. Slower than B-Version, otherwise identical. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236A_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236A_2.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236A_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*(4+2) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-31* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. Can hit 1 time. Each spike is 4F small, 2F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236C_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236C_2.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236C_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*(4+4) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-34* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1+2 invul. Can hit 12 times. Each spike is 4F small, 4F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_6321463214P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_6321463214P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E(DC)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E(DC).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Dream / Super Cancel Version. Works like a hit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Special Attributes & Bugs == | == Special Attributes & Bugs == | ||
*Kasumi's rekkas deal 0 stun. This is likely an oversight. The opponent can actually start recovering stun gauge as the rekkas hit because of this. | |||
*j.A: Completely invulnerable during Recovery (while falling), bug. | *j.A: Completely invulnerable during Recovery (while falling), bug. | ||
*Kasumi's 214P cannot be saving shifted. (Thanks, kofxi_bot!) | *Kasumi's 214P cannot be saving shifted. (Thanks, kofxi_bot!) | ||
*Kasumi's back roll goes further than normal (176px instead of 160px) | |||
*Kasumi cannot cancel the 5A>5C chain into her 236236P super. To connect the super, link it. | |||
== Combos == | |||
===Basic Combos=== | |||
*(j.D or 2A>)5A>5C(chain)>236C: useful because it is Kasumi's only combo off of a light attack. | |||
**214B: juggle anywhere followup, corner only. | |||
*j.D,5C>6A(2),63214,63214P | |||
*Midscreen j.D,5C>6A>632146A, hyperhop j.D, then: | |||
**dash, crossunder 5C (as okizeme) | |||
**dash, 214B (juggle anywhere hit) | |||
*Corner j.D,5C>6A>632146A, j.236C,\/,214B: Corner variation of the above combo. leave out 214B to keep the opponent in the corner. | |||
===QS Setups=== | |||
*j.D,5C>6A,3x214P, QS | |||
*j.D,5A>5C(chain), QS | |||
*j.D,5C>6A,632146A, QS | |||
===Team Combos=== | |||
'''Kasumi & K'''<br> | |||
*Midscreen Combo into 632146A QS K', j.A(whiff),\/,2A kara cancel 3D, link 236236A | |||
*Midscreen Combo into 632146A QS K', j.A(whiff),\/, smalljump/hyperhop j.D, delay 2363214E | |||
*Midscreen Combo into 5A-5C(chain), QS K', late j.E(whiff), 2C, delay 2363214E | |||
*Corner Combo into 632146A QS K', j.D,\/, backdash, 236321E | |||
'''Kasumi & Oswald'''<br> | |||
*Midscreen Combo into 632146A QS Oswald,5B(whiff), 3A>214A>236B>236E (ACE) | |||
*Midscreen Combo into 5A-5C(chain), QS Oswald, 3A delay 214C>236B>236E (ACE) | |||
*Corner Combo into 5A-5C(chain), QS Oswald, late j.E whiff,\/,3A>214B,delay 214A>236A, link LDM | |||
'''Kasumi & Kula'''<br> | |||
*632146A QS Kula, 2B(whiff)>214D (double hit), delay 214B... Source [https://youtu.be/Gw2wETkIk3A?t=1597 u-rasia] | |||
== Videos & Links== | == Videos & Links== | ||
[https://youtu.be/5VddaATerYY u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, 01/02]<br> | [https://youtu.be/5VddaATerYY u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, 01/02]<br> | ||
[https://youtu.be/YFanB8FHnI0 u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, | [https://youtu.be/YFanB8FHnI0 u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, 02/02] | ||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} | {{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen