19.117
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
(9 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 12: | Zeile 12: | ||
== Colors == | == Colors == | ||
{{KOF XI Colors | {{KOF XI Colors | ||
|square=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima S. | |square=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima S.png]] | ||
|cross=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima X. | |cross=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima X.png]] | ||
|triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima T. | |triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima T.png]] | ||
|circle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima C. | |circle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima C.png]] | ||
|R1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1S. | |R1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1S.png]] | ||
|R1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1X. | |R1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1X.png]] | ||
|R1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1T. | |R1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1T.png]] | ||
|R1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1C. | |R1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima R1C.png]] | ||
|L1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1S. | |L1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1S.png]] | ||
|L1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1X. | |L1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1X.png]] | ||
|L1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1T. | |L1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1T.png]] | ||
|L1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1C. | |L1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI maxima L1C.png]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
Zeile 33: | Zeile 32: | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | | 5A(c) || 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) || 7 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) || 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) || 8 || 3|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) || 7 || 4+7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) || 17 || 6|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||F7-11 Guardpoint | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) || 5 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| <span style="color: red | |||
;">-3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) || 8 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || 23 || 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||F19+20 Guardpoint. | |||
|- | |||
| GC || 9 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 6A|| 21 || 9 || <span style="color: red;">-15</span> || <span style="color: red;">-16</span> || Overhead | |||
|- | |||
| 6A(cancel)|| 18 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-11</span> || <span style="color: red;">-12</span> || Overhead | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 9 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 8 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 14 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || F5-10 Guardpoint. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 11 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 3C|| 11 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 3C(can)|| 13 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> ||Cancel-Version counts as a "heavy hit" (different hit stun?) | |||
|- | |||
| small up A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small bck A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| up A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| fwd A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| bck A|| 7 || 9 || || ||Unique hitbox, 1F slower | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 7 || 6 || || ||All smalljump B are identical | |||
|- | |||
| up B|| 8 || 6 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump back B | |||
|- | |||
| fwd B|| 8 || 10 || || ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| bck B|| 8 || 10 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump up B | |||
|- | |||
| small up C|| 8 ||10 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd C|| 8 ||10 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small bck C|| 8 ||10 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| up C|| 9 ||10 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump forward C | |||
|- | |||
| fwd C|| 9 ||10 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump back C | |||
|- | |||
| bck C|| 9 ||10 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small bck D|| 11 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| up D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| fwd D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| bck D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 13 ||4 || || ||Different Hitbox & Frame Data as jump E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 12 ||10 || || ||Different Hitbox & Frame Data as smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
| j.2A|| 9 ||10 || || ||~11F Landing Recovery. Hard Knockdown. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 8 ||3 || <span style="color: red;">-15</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>||Rekka Starter. Maxima's Head in Counterhit-State F11-20 | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 13 ||3 || <span style="color: red;">-13</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||Rekka Starter. Head has no Hurtbox F16-25 | |||
|- | |||
| >236P|| 20/5 ||3+3 || <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>||Followup to 236P. No pushback. | |||
|- | |||
| >>41236P|| 8 ||1 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>||Rekka-ender. Only 1F active. 26F recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 18 ||2+4* || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>||F10-14 invul. *=both Hits negate projectiles. 2. Hit has 4F extra projectile negation. No hurtbox on feet from F18. No hitstop. | |||
|- | |||
| 214[A]|| / ||19* || /|| /||Feint. *=F1-19 in Counterhit-State. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| 22 ||3+4* || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||F10-15 invul. *=both Hits negate projectiles. 2. Hit has 4F extra projectile negation. No hurtbox on feet from F18. | |||
|- | |||
| 214[C]|| / ||21* || /|| /||Feint. *=F1-21 Counterhit-State. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B|| 4 ||10 || KD|| /||Anti-Air. Invul on legs from F1. No combo damage scaling. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D|| 4 ||11 || KD|| /||Anti-Air. Flies further than 623B. Invul on legs from F1. No combo damage scaling. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214B|| 23 ||3 || KD|| /||Throw. F7-38 invul on legs. Counterhit-state until F33. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 63214D|| 25 ||3 || KD|| /||Throw. F8-44 invul on legs. Counterhit-state until F38. | |||
|- | |||
| >6K|| 11 ||4+9 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-54/-</span>||Followup to 63214K. Juggle anywhere. Works from Kara-Cancel. Airborne from F5. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236K|| 1 ||1 || KD|| /||Command Grab. No Counterhit-State. 47F total duration on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214P|| 1 ||1 || KD|| /||Command Grab. Hits on F1. F2 only invul. F3-29 Counter-Hit state on whiff. 44F total duration on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236B|| 16 ||n || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-81</span>||Allows juggles after (eg. into itself). F1-7 invul. F3-15 Guard Point. F16-19 invul. After landing 16F Guard Point & invul, then 6F taller Guard Point & invul, then 17F regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236D|| 26 ||n || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-90</span>||F1-8 invul. ~F3-25 Guard Point. ~F25-29 invul. After landing 18F Guard Point & invul, then 6F bigger Guard Point & invul, then 21F regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146E|| 2/22 ||3+n || KD||<span style="color: red;">-19</span>*||Juggle anywhere. F1-13 invul. F14 Counterhit-State. F15-18 invul. ~F19-51 Counterhit-State. Laser hits on F22 (if 1st hit whiffs). *=if all hits are blocked. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 57: | Zeile 179: | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5D(f).png]] || 8 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5D(f).png]] || 8 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_guardpoint.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_2.png]] || 23 || 3+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_guardpoint.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_2.png]] || 23 || 3+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || F19+20 Guardpoint. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_GC.png]]|| 9 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-14</span> || | | GC|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_GC.png]]|| 9 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-14</span> || | ||
Zeile 286: | Zeile 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_3.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_4.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_5.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_6.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_7.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B.gif]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_3.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_4.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_5.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_6.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_7.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B_8.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236B.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+8+n+2+2+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+8+n+2+2+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-81</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-81</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. F3-15 Guard Point. F16-19 invul. After landing 16F Guard Point & invul, then 6F taller Guard Point & invul, then 17F regular recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Allows juggles after (eg. into itself). F1-7 invul. F3-15 Guard Point. F16-19 invul. After landing 16F Guard Point & invul, then 6F taller Guard Point & invul, then 17F regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_3.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_4.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_5.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_6.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_7.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D.gif]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_3.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_4.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_5.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_6.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_7.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D_8.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_236236D.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+8+n+2+2+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+8+n+2+2+6 | ||
Zeile 302: | Zeile 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_maxima_632146E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_632146E_2.png| | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_maxima_632146E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_632146E_2.png|300px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2/22 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2/22 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+n | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+n | ||
Zeile 319: | Zeile 441: | ||
*The 41236K command grab has no counterhit-state at all, which is unusual for special moves. | *The 41236K command grab has no counterhit-state at all, which is unusual for special moves. | ||
== Combos == | |||
=== Shift Combos === | |||
* Corner Juggle with any other character > QS Maxima, land, 3C, link 5D(c)>63214K>6K (juggle anywhere) | |||
==Matchups== | ==Matchups== | ||
Zeile 327: | Zeile 453: | ||
===Vs Duck King=== | ===Vs Duck King=== | ||
Bad matchup | Bad matchup | ||
===Vs Oswald=== | |||
Do not overabuse j.C, Oswald can easily low profile it with 2B and convert into a full punish. | |||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen