19.130
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
(45 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 3: | Zeile 3: | ||
| jcharname = (B・ジェニー ) | | jcharname = (B・ジェニー ) | ||
| portrait = [[Image:KOFXI jenet full.png]] | | portrait = [[Image:KOFXI jenet full.png]] | ||
|tier_rank = C+ | |tier_rank = B to C+ | ||
|ratio_rank = 3 | |ratio_rank = 3 Points | ||
|health = | |health = 1.02 | ||
|stun_gauge = | |stun_gauge = 0.98 | ||
|crouch_tier = F | |crouch_tier = F | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Colors == | == Colors == | ||
{| | {{KOF XI Colors | ||
|square=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet S.png]] | |||
|[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet X.png]] | |cross=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet X.png]] | ||
|[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet T.png]] | |triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet T.png]] | ||
|[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet C.png]] | |circle=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet C.png]] | ||
|[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1S.png]] | |R1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1S.png]] | ||
|[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1X.png]] | |R1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1X.png]] | ||
|[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1T.png]] | |R1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1T.png]] | ||
|[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1C.png]] | |R1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet R1C.png]] | ||
|L1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet L1S.png]] | |||
|L1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet L1X.png]] | |||
|L1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet L1T.png]] | |||
|L1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI Jenet L1C.png]] | |||
}} | |||
==Frame Data== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) ||5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+7</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> ||Chain combo starter | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f)|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c)|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f)|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c)|| 4 || 2+4 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: blue;">-1</span> ||Deals only 4 stun damage. | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| 10 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c)|| 6 || 1+4 || <span style="color: blue;">-8</span> || <span style="color: blue;">-9</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f)|| 11 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">-4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">-5</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5E|| 11 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| GC|| 8 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-12</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+10</span> ||Chain Combo. No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| 6 || 7 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Chain Combo. Special Cancel- | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 4 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||Fastest low hit in the game. | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 9 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||Disjointed hurtbox. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 8 || 7 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 3D|| 7 || 3+2 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-44</span> ||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 6 || 10 ||/|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 6 || 8 ||/|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 6 || 3+6 ||/|| /||2F faster than j.C, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 8 || 3+6 ||/|| /||2F slower than small C, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| 8 || 7 ||/|| /||2F faster than jump D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 10 || 7 ||/|| /||2F slower than small D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 12 || 6 ||/|| /||1F faster than jump E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 13 || 6 ||/|| /||1F slower than small E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| Air Throw|| 1 || 1 ||/|| /||Done with C + any direction except 8. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A || 14 || 26|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||*=point blank, 2 hits. +9/+8 with 3 hits up close. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 17 || ?|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||Travels way further than 236A. *=point blank, 2 hits. +7/+6 with 3 hits up close. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 18 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| 23 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Travels forward. Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214B|| 20 || 3+3+4+2|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214D|| 25* || 3+5|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. Whiffs against some crouching characters (eg. Jenet). *=old japanese data says 29F startup. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 236B || 6 || 6+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30||Invul on feet & airborne from F2. 27F landing recovery. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 236D || 15 || 6+3+6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-36|| Can be cancelled into j.2k. Invul on feet & airborne from F5.27F landing recovery. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | j.2B/D || / || /|| /|| /||B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. Counter hit state until landing. 16F landing recovery. Loses counter hit state another j.2K is performed. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | j.2K*2 || 6* || 3|| KD|| ?||*=fastest timing including first j.2K. | ||
|- | |||
| j.2K*3 || ~11 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | |||
| | |- | ||
| j.2K*4|| ~9 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*5|| ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236236P || 7 || 28|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>||F1-4 invul. F5-34 invul on the feet. Blocks projectiles F7-35 (1F longer than active time). Counterhit-state F5-38. 28F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236K || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-63</span>||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. No combo damage scaling on last hit. | |||
|- | |||
| 214214E || 1|| 28|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>*|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. *=-22 if ukemi is used. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214214E(DC) || 1|| ?|| KD|| /||The Dream / Super Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit (same hitbox as counter version). Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ | |+Standing Attacks | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(c).png]] || 5 || | | 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>||Chain Combo starter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(f)_2.png]] || 6 || 1 | | 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(f)_2.png]] || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(c).png]] || 5 || 4 | | 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(c).png]] || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4 | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4 | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1||Only ~4 stun damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(f).png]] || 10 || 5 | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(f).png]] || 10 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>||Chains into 5A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_2.png]] || 6 || 1+4 | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_2.png]] || 6 || 1+4|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(f).png]] || 11 || 4 | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(f).png]] || 11 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-4</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5 | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GC|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_GC.png]] || 8 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_C.png]] || 6 || 7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>||Chain Combo. Special Cancel. Pixel error on some of her frames (small brown pixels in front/above her arm). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saving Shift|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_saving.png]] || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ | |+Crouching Attacks | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |||
| 2A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2A.png]] ||6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2B.png]] ||4 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>||Fastest low hit in the game. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2C.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_2C_gif.gif]] ||9 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>||Disjointed hurtbox. Can be used as a situational anti-air. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2D.png]] ||8 || 7|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-44</span>||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ | |+Jump Attacks | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ||
|- | |||
| small A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_A.png]] || 6|| 10||Identical to j.A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_A.png]] || | | j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_A.png]] || 6|| 10||Identical to smalljump A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_B.png]] || 6|| 8||Identical to j.B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_B.png]] || 6|| 8||Identical to smalljump B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_C_2.png]] || 6|| 3+6||2F faster than j.C, but same hitboxes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_E.png]] || | | j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_C_2.png]] || 8|| 3+6||2F slower than smalljump C, but same hitboxes. | ||
|- | |||
| small D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_D.png]] || 8|| 7||2F faster than jump D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_D.png]] || 10|| 7||2F slower than smalljump D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_smalljump_E.png]] || 12|| 6||1F faster than jump E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_E.png]] || 13|| 6||1F slower than smalljump E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| Air Throw|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_airthrow.png]] || 1|| 1||Done with j.C + any direction except 8. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 124: | Zeile 199: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+Specials & Supers | |+Specials & Supers | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |||
| 236A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236A.png]] || 14 || 26|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||*=point blank, 2 hits. +9/+8 with 3 hits up close. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236C.png]] || 17 || ?|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||Travels way further than 236A. *=point blank, 2 hits. +7/+6 with 3 hits up close. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214A.png]] || 18 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214C.png]] || 23 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Travels forward. Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214B_gif.gif]] || 20 || 3+3+4+2|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214D_gif.gif]] || 25* || 3+5|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. Whiffs against some crouching characters (eg. Jenet). *=old japanese data says 29F startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236B || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236B_gif.gif]] || 6 || 6+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30</span>||Invul on feet & airborne from F2. 27F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236D_gif.gif]] || 15 || 6+3+6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-36</span>|| Can be cancelled into j.2k. Invul on feet & airborne from F5.27F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.2B/D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2K.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2K.gif]] || / || /|| /|| /||Divekick-chain starter. B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. 16F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.2K*2 || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx2.png]] || 6* || 3|| KD|| ?||*=fastest timing including first j.2K. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.2K*3 || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx3.png]] || ~11 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.2K*4|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx4.png]] || ~9 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.2K*5|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx5.png]] || ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236P.png]] || 7 || 28|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>||F1-4 invul. F5-34 invul on the feet. 28F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236K || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236K_gif.gif]] || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-63</span>||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. No combo damage scaling on last hit. | |||
|- | |||
| 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1|| 28|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>*|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. *=-22 if ukemi is used. | |||
|- | |||
| 214214E(DC) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E_DC.png]] ||1|| ?|| KD|| /||Dream / Super Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. *=-22 if ukemi is used. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Blockstring & Chain Combo Frame Data'''<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | String | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(f)>A(whiff)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span>* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span>* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=if A whiffs. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236D>j.2K(1)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Fastest timing. | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Special Attributes & Bugs== | |||
*C(c) and D(c) can be linked after 5A(c) (to avoid the 5C(c) turning into the chain attack, slightly delay the link) | |||
*Far C chains into A | |||
*Has a smaller than normal vertical collision during wakeup (128px instead the usual 160px), which allows smalljump crossups. | |||
*Has no collision on back Ukemi (can run through) | |||
*Jenet has no recovery when landing from a DOWN! and can act immediately. | |||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} | {{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen