19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 125: | Zeile 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C>6B|| 15 || n|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>*|| || ||Feet invul & counterhit-state F1-30. F31-56 normal recovery. Travels slower than 236A-6B. *=point blank. | | 236C>6B|| 15 || n|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>*|| || ||Feet invul & counterhit-state F1-30. F31-56 normal recovery. Travels slower than 236A-6B. *=point blank. | ||
|- | |||
| 236P>6D|| 10 || 17|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>*|| || ||Only the last 4 active Frames negate projectiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236P>214K|| 7 || 9|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>*|| || ||Hits Low. B/D versions same data but different travel distance. *=point blank | | 236P>214K|| 7 || 9|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>*|| || ||Hits Low. B/D versions same data but different travel distance. *=point blank |
Bearbeitungen