19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 121: | Zeile 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C|| 16 || 12|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| || 5-6|| - | | 236C|| 16 || 12|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| || 5-6|| - | ||
|- | |||
| 236A>6B|| 15 || n|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>*|| || ||Feet invul & counterhit-state F1-30. F31-56 normal recovery. Travels faster than 236C-6B. *=point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C>6B|| 15 || n|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>*|| || ||Feet invul & counterhit-state F1-30. F31-56 normal recovery. Travels slower than 236A-6B. *=point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236P>214K|| 7 || 9|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>*|| || ||Hits Low. B/D versions same data but different travel distance. *=point blank | | 236P>214K|| 7 || 9|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>*|| || ||Hits Low. B/D versions same data but different travel distance. *=point blank |
Bearbeitungen