19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 276: | Zeile 276: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be cancelled into Palm Hook (6), Gai Wheel (8), Gai Driller (9) & Slider (2). Different Hurtbox as 6C>6. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be cancelled into Palm Hook (6), Gai Wheel (8), Gai Driller (9) & Slider (2). Different Hurtbox as 6C>6. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Driller (2nd) (6C/D>6>9)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_3.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_4.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launcher. F1+2 upper body invul. F2-6 low profile. Quicker than Gai Driller after 6D. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6D>6>6)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6D>6>6)''' |
Bearbeitungen