19.112
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 182: | Zeile 182: | ||
= Other Data = | = Other Data = | ||
===Judgement Indicator (detailed)=== | |||
:JI starts at 0 | |||
:JI can go up to '''90 points''' into either direction (tracked internally from 90 for 1P to -90 for 2P). | |||
:The following table shows how much JI points are added for an action: | |||
{| cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Action | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Gain (NL) | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Gain (L) | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''KO''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |The same for Non-Leader & Leader. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Light Attacks (ground)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Light Attacks (air)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Heavy Attacks (ground)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |There are exceptions where some heavy attacks only give 2, eg. Shingo & Oswald's 5Cs & 5Ds. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Heavy Attacks (air)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |There are exceptions where some jump heavy attacks randomly give 2/3 or 8/12, eg. Kyo's jump attacks. This appears to be very common with smalljump attacks. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Command Normals''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2/8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3/12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Whether the light or heavy attack date is used is character specific, but is often tied to Cancel/No Cancel version. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Throws''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Guard Cancel Attack''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Special Moves''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2/8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3/12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Always multiples of the light / heavy attack values, character specific. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''LDMs''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3/12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Always multiples of the light / heavy attack values, character specific. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Knockdown Properties== | ==Knockdown Properties== | ||
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ORTnFxYokubqNYU4tHIfptiP1KadZUiSqigKaoE6rOU/edit#gid=409282613 bilingual List from kofxi_bot] | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ORTnFxYokubqNYU4tHIfptiP1KadZUiSqigKaoE6rOU/edit#gid=409282613 bilingual List from kofxi_bot] |
Bearbeitungen