19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 49: | Zeile 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5E|| 14 || 4 || KD|| -8||Invul on feet from F3-23. | |5E|| 14 || 4 || KD|| -8||Invul on feet from F3-23. | ||
|- | |||
|GC|| 7 || 5 || KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5C>5E|| 5 || 4 || +7|| +6||Chain Combo. | |5C>5E|| 5 || 4 || +7|| +6||Chain Combo. | ||
Zeile 155: | Zeile 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_terry_5E.png]] || 14 || 4 || KD|| -8||Invul on feet from F3-23. F24-27 invul on the toes (not touching the ground yet, small gap below hurtbox). | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_terry_5E.png]] || 14 || 4 || KD|| -8||Invul on feet from F3-23. F24-27 invul on the toes (not touching the ground yet, small gap below hurtbox). | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| [[bild:kofxi_terry_GC.png]] || 7 || 5 || KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C>5E|| [[bild:kofxi_terry_5C5E.png]] || 5 || 4 || +7|| +6||Chain Combo. No cancel, but massive frame advantage & Quick Shift possible. | | 5C>5E|| [[bild:kofxi_terry_5C5E.png]] || 5 || 4 || +7|| +6||Chain Combo. No cancel, but massive frame advantage & Quick Shift possible. |
Bearbeitungen