19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 60: | Zeile 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 14 ||9 || KD|| -10|| | | 2D|| 14 ||9 || KD|| -10|| | ||
|- | |||
| small A|| 4|| 8|| /|| /||Same hitbox as jump A. | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 5|| 10|| /|| /||Same hitbox as smalljump A. | |||
|- | |||
| small up B|| 6|| 4|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as jump up B. | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 5|| 8|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as jump B. | |||
|- | |||
| small up B|| 6|| 4|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as jump up B. | |||
|- | |||
| up B|| 7|| 6|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as smalljump up B. | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 7|| 10|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as smalljump B. | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 9|| 10|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as jump C. | |||
|- | |||
| up C|| 9|| 3|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 10|| 12|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as smalljump C. | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| 13|| 2|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as jump D. | |||
|- | |||
| up D|| 8|| 5|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 11|| 4|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as smalljump D. | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 7|| 4|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as jump E. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 10|| 4|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as smalljump E. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 30|| 6|| +2|| +1||Overhead. Airborne from F8. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 29|| 2+4|| -13|| -14||NOT an Overhead. Airborne from F9. | |||
|- | |||
| >236P|| /|| /|| +51|| /||236P Followup. Can only be used on hit.. | |||
|- | |||
| [4],6B|| 15|| 12|| -5*|| -6*|| *=point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| [4],6D|| 19|| 20|| -14*|| -15*|| *=point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| >236K|| /|| /|| +55|| /||Followup to [4],6K. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B|| 7|| 4+16|| KD|| -27||F1-4 invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D|| 11|| 3+22|| KD|| -38||No invul. | |||
|- | |||
| >623K|| /|| /|| +43|| /||Followup to 623K. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214B|| 1|| 8|| || /||Mid & High counter. 52F duration. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214D|| 1|| 9|| || /||Low counter. F1-2 no Hurtbox on arm. ~50F duration. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| /|| 65|| /|| /||Stance with no special properties. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| /|| ?|| /|| /||Stance with F1-24 invul against attacks. | |||
|- | |||
| >236P|| 3|| 5|| +43|| /||Followup to 214A/C. Throw. F1-6 invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214P|| 11|| 20|| KD|| -36||F1-10 invul. F11-30 invul on feet. Can be followed up with 623D>623D. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236B|| 2|| 22|| KD|| -38||F1 invul. F2-23 Counterhit-State. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236D|| 5|| 20|| KD|| -28||F1-12 invul(until the first 8F of Active-Time). | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214E|| 1|| 24|| +14|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214E(can)|| 1|| /|| +14|| /||Dreamcancel Version | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks |
Bearbeitungen