19.130
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 67: | Zeile 67: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 76: | Zeile 76: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 85: | Zeile 85: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit | ||
Zeile 94: | Zeile 94: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-23/+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24/+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S(air) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S(air) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Frame Data close/far | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Cancels into j.22. Frame Data close/far. The +3/+0 difference comes from the size difference of the regular & block hurtbox. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(c)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(c)''' | ||
Zeile 103: | Zeile 103: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
Zeile 112: | Zeile 112: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
Zeile 121: | Zeile 121: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
Zeile 130: | Zeile 130: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
Zeile 139: | Zeile 139: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
Zeile 147: | Zeile 147: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_6A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_6A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
Zeile 170: | Zeile 170: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | ||
Zeile 179: | Zeile 179: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |C | ||
Zeile 188: | Zeile 188: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
Zeile 197: | Zeile 197: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low hit. Special Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low hit. Special Cancel. | ||
Zeile 206: | Zeile 206: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
Zeile 215: | Zeile 215: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11/+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11/+0* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit. Knockdown. Low Profile. Frame Data close/far. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit. Knockdown. Low Profile. Frame Data close/far. | ||
Zeile 224: | Zeile 224: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~+7* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~+6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can only be used while opponent is in OTG state. Can crossup. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can only be used while opponent is in OTG state. Can OTG, but can also hit normally as a meaty. Can crossup. *=if done meaty, gives enough advantage to combo 2A after. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''dashing 3C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''dashing 3C''' | ||
Zeile 255: | Zeile 255: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Good for Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B(chain)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B(chain)''' | ||
Zeile 264: | Zeile 264: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(chain)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(chain)''' | ||
Zeile 273: | Zeile 273: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 282: | Zeile 282: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Unusual discrepancy between hit/guard data. | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3D(chain)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3D(chain)''' | ||
Zeile 291: | Zeile 291: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 329: | Zeile 329: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S(air) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All small jump & j.A the same. Special Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.B''' | ||
Zeile 336: | Zeile 336: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All small jump & j.B the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump C''' | ||
Zeile 350: | Zeile 350: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same Hitbox as smalljump C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same Hitbox as smalljump C | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 357: | Zeile 357: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S(air) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 371: | Zeile 371: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Great Jump-In. Same Hitbox as jump back D. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Great Jump-In. Same Hitbox as jump back D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 378: | Zeile 378: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same Hitbox as smalljump D. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same Hitbox as smalljump D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 384: | Zeile 384: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_jump_up_D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_jump_up_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 392: | Zeile 392: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Great Jump-In. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Great Jump-In. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 399: | Zeile 399: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Knockdown | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All small jump E & j.E the same. Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.22''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.22''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_j.22.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_j.22.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N&S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N&S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-18 counterhit-state. *Duck stops mid-air F7-F19. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.22>6''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.22>6''' | ||
Zeile 434: | Zeile 434: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox = 48x64 Pixel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox = 48x64 Pixel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 443: | Zeile 443: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*1= active on 12F, but usually hits a few frames later since Duck remains static for a moment. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Head Spin Attack (H | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Head Spin Attack (H)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_236C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_236C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
Zeile 462: | Zeile 453: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7/+1* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*= active on 12F, but usually hits a few frames later since Duck remains static for a moment. *2=2P Duck (has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack, bug) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Head Spin Attack (H) Followup''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Head Spin Attack (H) Followup''' | ||
Zeile 471: | Zeile 462: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard Knockdown. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 479: | Zeile 470: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~+6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-3/~+5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |narrow angle. *=active until landing. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |narrow angle. *=active until landing. *2=2P Duck (has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack, bug). *2+3=if 4 hits hit perfectly. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Aerial Head Spin Attack(H)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Aerial Head Spin Attack(H)''' | ||
Zeile 488: | Zeile 479: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-3/~+5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Flat angle. *=active until landing. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Flat angle. *=active until landing. *2=2P Duck (has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack, bug). *2+3=if 4 hits hit perfectly. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Dive(L)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Dive(L)''' |
Bearbeitungen