19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 178: | Zeile 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shen || <span style="color:#FF0000"> Whiff </span> || Hit | | Shen || <span style="color:#FF0000"> Whiff </span> || Hit | ||
|- | |||
| Terry || x || x | |||
|- | |||
| Kim || x || x | |||
|- | |||
| Duck King || x || x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| K' || <span style="color:#FF0000"> Whiff </span> || <span style="color:#FF0000"> Whiff </span> | | K' || <span style="color:#FF0000"> Whiff </span> || <span style="color:#FF0000"> Whiff </span> |
Bearbeitungen