15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #D5D5D5;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5;width:200px;" | '' | |style="background-color: #D5D5D5;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5;width:200px;" | '''''Begriffe in der Szene:''''' | ||
|style="width:1px"| | |style="width:1px"| | ||
|style="background-color: #F7F7F7;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ''[[Abare]] , [[Air to Air]] , [[Air Combo]], [[Airborne]], [[Angriffshöhe]], [[Anti Air]], [[Area Control]], [[Bait]], [[Block]], [[Block Stun]], [[Blockstring]], [[Buffern]], [[Grappler]], [[Buttonmashing]], [[Cancel]], [[Chain]], [[System]], [[Hitstun]], [[Special Move]], [[Charge Moves]], [[Chip Damage]], [[Combo]], [[Command Normal]], [[Command Throw]], [[Corner]], [[Counter Hit]], [[Stagger]], [[Wallbounce]], [[Crossup]], [[Damage Reduction]], [[Execution]], [[Juggle State]], [[Frame]], [[Frame Advantage]], [[Frame Trap]], [[Turnierformate]]'' | |style="background-color: #F7F7F7;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ''[[Abare]] , [[Air to Air]] , [[Air Combo]], [[Airborne]], [[Angriffshöhe]], [[Anti Air]], [[Area Control]], [[Bait]], [[Block]], [[Block Stun]], [[Blockstring]], [[Buffern]], [[Grappler]], [[Buttonmashing]], [[Cancel]], [[Chain]], [[System]], [[Hitstun]], [[Special Move]], [[Charge Moves]], [[Chip Damage]], [[Combo]], [[Command Normal]], [[Command Throw]], [[Corner]], [[Counter Hit]], [[Stagger]], [[Wallbounce]], [[Crossup]], [[Damage Reduction]], [[Execution]], [[Juggle State]], [[Frame]], [[Frame Advantage]], [[Frame Trap]], [[Turnierformate]]'' | ||
Zeile 12: | Zeile 12: | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #D5D5D5;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | '' | |style="background-color: #D5D5D5;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | '''''Allgemeine Themen:''''' | ||
|style="width:1px"| | |style="width:1px"| | ||
|style="background-color: #F7F7F7;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ''[[ | |style="background-color: #F7F7F7;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ''[[Importe]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #D5D5D5;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | '''''Hardware:''''' | |||
|style="width:1px"| | |||
|style="background-color: #F7F7F7;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ''[[Arcade Sticks]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"| |