19.073
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
|+Short List | |+Short List | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Dmg!! Stn!! G-Dmg!! Gauge!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || 7 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | | 5A(c) || 7 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| 8 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | | 5A(f)|| 8 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| 8 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | | 5B(c)|| 8 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| 7 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| | | 5B(f)|| 7 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| 5 || 2+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | | 5C(c)|| 5 || 2+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| 10 || 14 || 12 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| 7 || 2+3|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-10</span>/<span style="color: red;">-15</span>*||Special Cancel. Kara cancel. *=if first hit connects only. | | 5C(f)|| 7 || 2+3|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>|| 12 || 14 || 12 || 14 ||<span style="color: red;">-10</span>/<span style="color: red;">-15</span>*||Special Cancel. Kara cancel. *=if first hit connects only. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| 7 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-10</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>||Reaches further down than 5C(c) | | 5D(c)|| 7 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-10</span>|| 12 || 14 || 12 || 12 ||<span style="color: red;">-11</span>||Reaches further down than 5C(c) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| 6 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-10</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>|| | | 5D(f)|| 6 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-10</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>|| 16 || 14 || 12 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 19 || 7|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| | | 5E|| 19 || 7|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| 14 || 12 || 14 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| 7 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>|| | | GC|| 7 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>|| 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 7 || 2+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>||2nd hit overhead & hard kockdown. | | 6A|| 7 || 2+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| 14 || 10 || 10 || 10 ||2nd hit overhead & hard kockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A(can)|| 6 || 2+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>||1st hit special cancel. 2nd hit hard kockdown. | | 6A(can)|| 6 || 2+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| 10 || 4 || 6 || 6 ||1st hit special cancel. 2nd hit hard kockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | | Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||? || ? || ? || ? ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 8 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | | 2A|| 8 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | | 2B|| 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| 7 || 3+6|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||Special Cancel. Kara cancel. | | 2C|| 7 || 3+6|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||10 || 14 || 11 || 12 ||Special Cancel. Kara cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 9 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-4</span>||Special Cancel. Kara cancel. | | 2D|| 9 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-4</span>|| 14 || 14 || 11 || 12 ||Special Cancel. Kara cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3B|| 11 || 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>/<span style="color: red;">-4</span>*||Low profile. *= Frame Data for close/max range. | | 3B|| 11 || 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>/<span style="color: red;">-4</span>*||12 || 12 || 10 || 12 ||Low profile. *= Frame Data for close/max range. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small A|| 5|| 12|| /|| /|| | | small A|| 5|| 12|| /|| /|| 6 || 8 || 6 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| up A|| 5|| 12|| /|| /|| | | up A|| 5|| 12|| /|| /|| 7 || 9 || 7 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| 5|| 6|| /|| /|| | | j.A|| 5|| 6|| /|| /|| 7 || 9 || 7 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small B || 4|| 12|| /|| /|| | | small B || 4|| 12|| /|| /|| 6 || 8 || 6 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| up B || 5|| 9+3|| /|| /|| | | up B || 5|| 9+3|| /|| /|| 7 || 9 || 7 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.B || 5|| 3+9|| /|| /|| | | j.B || 5|| 3+9|| /|| /|| 7 || 9 || 7 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small C|| 6|| 3|| /|| /||Can crossup & instant overhead. | | small C|| 6|| 3|| /|| /|| 11 || 13 || 10 || 12 ||Can crossup & instant overhead. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.C || 8|| 2+4|| /|| /||Can crossup. | | j.C || 8|| 2+4|| /|| /|| 13 || 14 || 11 || 12 ||Can crossup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.back C || 8|| 2+4|| /|| /|| 14 || 15 || 12 || 14 ||Same hitbox as j.C, but different dmg. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small D || 8|| 4|| /|| /|| 11 || 13 || 10 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.D || 10|| 5|| /|| /|| 13 || 14 || 11 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small E || 14|| 3|| /|| /|| 11 || 9 || 11 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.E || 16|| 4|| /|| /|| 12 || 10 || 12 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236B|| /|| 21|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||1-4 invul. F5-13 upper leg invul + CH-state. F14-20 upper body invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236D|| /|| 28|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||F1-6 invul. F7-20 upper leg invul + CH-state. F21-26 upper body invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214D|| /|| 23|| /|| /||F1-8 invul. F9-17 upper body invul + CH-state. F18-21 upper body invul. | | 214B|| /|| 17|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||F1-6 invul. F7-11 upper body invul + CH-state. F12-15 upper body invul. | ||
|- | |||
| 214D|| /|| 23|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||F1-8 invul. F9-17 upper body invul + CH-state. F18-21 upper body invul. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236K>6A|| 24/31|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||Launcher, Special Cancel (2nd Hit). | | 236K>6A|| 24/31|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||Launcher, Special Cancel (2nd Hit). | ||
Zeile 125: | Zeile 127: | ||
| 214D>6A|| 32/38|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||Launcher, Special Cancel (2nd Hit). Better hurtbox in the beginning than 236K>6A. | | 214D>6A|| 32/38|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||Launcher, Special Cancel (2nd Hit). Better hurtbox in the beginning than 236K>6A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236/214K>4P|| 24/31|| 14|| /|| /||Same hitboxes & properties as 214P. | | 236/214K>4P|| 24/31|| 14|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||Same hitboxes & properties as 214P. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236K>6C|| 27/34|| 3+3|| KD|| GC(+0)||Guard Crush (2nd Hit). Only vulnerable on the legs during startup. | | 236K>6C|| 27/34|| 3+3|| KD|| GC(+0)||Guard Crush (2nd Hit). Only vulnerable on the legs during startup. | ||
Zeile 131: | Zeile 133: | ||
| 214K>6C|| 24/30|| 2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||Juggle Anywhere. F1-6 only vulnerable on the feet. | | 214K>6C|| 24/30|| 2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||Juggle Anywhere. F1-6 only vulnerable on the feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214P|| /|| 14|| /|| /||F1-6 invul. F7-12 above leg invul, F13+14 upper body invul. F7-14 CH-state. Button can be held to extend the state from F7-12. | | 214P|| /|| 14|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||F1-6 invul. F7-12 above leg invul, F13+14 upper body invul. F7-14 CH-state. Button can be held to extend the state from F7-12. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214P>6K|| /|| 28|| /|| /||Same frame data & properties as 236D. | | 214P>6K|| /|| 28|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||Same frame data & properties as 236D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214P>4K|| /|| 23|| /|| /||Same frame data & properties as 214D. | | 214P>4K|| /|| 23|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||Same frame data & properties as 214D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214P>6P|| 8|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>||Launcher, Special Cancel. F1-3 invul. F4-7 above feet invul. | | 214P>6P|| 8|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>||Launcher, Special Cancel. F1-3 invul. F4-7 above feet invul. | ||
Zeile 157: | Zeile 159: | ||
| 236236P|| 4|| 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30</span>||F1-3 invul. Only triggers if enemy is close. | | 236236P|| 4|| 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30</span>||F1-3 invul. Only triggers if enemy is close. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236E|| 0|| /|| /|| /||Only has 1F recovery, which can be cancelled into block. | | 236236E|| 0|| /|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||Only has 1F recovery, which can be cancelled into block. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236CE|| ?|| ?|| KD|| /||Dream Cancel only. | | 236236CE|| ?|| ?|| KD|| /||Dream Cancel only. |
Bearbeitungen