19.072
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 313: | Zeile 313: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launcher, Special Cancel (2. Hit). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launcher, Special Cancel (2. Hit). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236K/214K>4P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_vanessa_214P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_vanessa_214P_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_vanessa_214P_3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Gleiche Hitboxen & Eigenschaften wie 214P. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D>6A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D>6A''' |
Bearbeitungen