19.073
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 209: | Zeile 209: | ||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Anmerkung | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Anmerkung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[4],6A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[4],6A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launcher. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launcher. Combot aus schweren Angriffen. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[4],6C | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |31 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launcher. Mehr Schaden und höherer Launch als A-Version. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |623A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |623A |
Bearbeitungen