19.073
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 316: | Zeile 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2D>214P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2D>214P | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5E>214P | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD |
Bearbeitungen