19.073
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 295: | Zeile 295: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |wichtig für Combos | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |wichtig für Combos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2C>214P | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen