813
Bearbeitungen
Bujin (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Shog (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 223: | Zeile 223: | ||
= System = | = System = | ||
== Basic Movement == | == Basic Movement == | ||
{| cellspacing="1" style="width:590px;text-align: left; color:black;" | |||
!style="width:200px;background-color:#f1f1f1" |Move | |||
!style="width:100px;background-color:#f1f1f1" |Symbol | |||
!style="width:100px;background-color:#f1f1f1" |Notation | |||
!style="background-color:#f1f1f1" |Beschreibung | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Dash | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_F.PNG]],[[Bild:DIR_F.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |f,f | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Backstep | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_B.PNG]][[Bild:DIR_B.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |b,b | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Backstep Cancel | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_B.PNG]][[Bild:DIR_B.PNG]] => [[Bild:DIR_F.PNG]], [[Bild:DIR_D.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |b,b,f; b,b,d | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Run | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_F.PNG]][[Bild:DIRH_F.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |f,f | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Forward Emergency Evasion | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:attack a.png]]+[[Bild:attack b.png]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |AB | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Backward Emergency Evasion | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_B.PNG]]+[[Bild:attack a.png]]+[[Bild:attack b.png]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |bAB | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Normal Jump | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIRH_UB.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIRH_U.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIRH_UF.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |upback, Up, forwardup | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Hop | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_UB.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIR_U.PNG]] , [[Bild:DIR_UF.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Ub, Up, Uf | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Hyper Jump | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_D.PNG]] => [[Bild:DIRH_UB.PNG]], [[Bild:DIRH_U.PNG]], [[Bild:DIRH_UF.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |d~UB, d~U, d~UF | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Hyper Hop | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Bild:DIR_D.PNG]] => [[Bild:DIR_UB.PNG]], [[Bild:DIR_U.PNG]], [[Bild:DIR_UF.PNG]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |d~ub, d~u, d~uf | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|} | |||
== Throws(Würfe) == | == Throws(Würfe) == | ||
== Offensive Techniken == | == Offensive Techniken == |
Bearbeitungen