15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 65: | Zeile 65: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"| | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.a-cho.com/ac.html Kyoto (neo amusement space a-cho)] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.a-cho.com/ac.html Kyoto (neo amusement space a-cho)] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|07.05.2010 - 09.05.2010 | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|Kanagawa (Silk Hat Kaikyou in Kawasaki) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|Osaka (Round 1 in Sakai Mae) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|Fukuoka (G-Cam in Wajiro) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|14.05.2010 - 16.05.2010 | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|Hokkaido (Dinos Park in Sapporo Ouyou) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|Miyagi (Third Planet in Sendai) | |||
|} | |} | ||