15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 22: | Zeile 22: | ||
|style="width:200px"|Datum | |style="width:200px"|Datum | ||
|Location | |Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|#1 | ||
| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|25.03.2010 | ||
|[http://www. | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.bellesalle.co.jp/bs_akihabara/ Belle Salle Hall] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#3 | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|#2 | ||
|24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010 | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|26.03.2010 - 28.03.2010 | ||
|[http://location.sega.jp/loc_web/cs_shinjukunishiguchi.html Club Sega Nishi Shinjuku] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://www.taito.co.jp/gc/details/tokyo/tokyo/sgc00366/ Hey Akihabara] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|#3 | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010 | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[http://location.sega.jp/loc_web/cs_shinjukunishiguchi.html Club Sega Nishi Shinjuku] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#4 | |#4 |