15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 28: | Zeile 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#2 | |#2 | ||
|26.03-28.03.2010 | |26.03.2010 - 28.03.2010 | ||
|[http://www.taito.co.jp/gc/details/tokyo/tokyo/sgc00366/ Hey Akihabara] | |[http://www.taito.co.jp/gc/details/tokyo/tokyo/sgc00366/ Hey Akihabara] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#3 | |#3 | ||
|24.04-25.04.2010 | |24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010 | ||
|[http://location.sega.jp/loc_web/cs_shinjukunishiguchi.html Club Sega Nishi Shinjuku] | |[http://location.sega.jp/loc_web/cs_shinjukunishiguchi.html Club Sega Nishi Shinjuku] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#4 | |#4 | ||
|24.04-25.04.2010 | |24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010 | ||
|[http://www.asmo-am.co.jp/ Asmo Amusement] | |[http://www.asmo-am.co.jp/ Asmo Amusement] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#5 | |#5 | ||
|23.04-24.04.2010 | |23.04.2010 - 24.04.2010 | ||
|HK | |HK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#6 | |#6 | ||
|27.04.2010-29.04.2010 | |27.04.2010 - 29.04.2010 | ||
|[http://llakihabara.sakura.ne.jp/top.html Tokyo (Tokyo Leisure Land Akihabara)] | |[http://llakihabara.sakura.ne.jp/top.html Tokyo (Tokyo Leisure Land Akihabara)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 56: | Zeile 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#7 | |#7 | ||
|01.05.2010-05.05.2010 | |01.05.2010 - 05.05.2010 | ||
|Tokyo (Ad Ace Ogikubo Nishiguchi) | |Tokyo (Ad Ace Ogikubo Nishiguchi) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Aichi (Game Fantasian Nagakute) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kyoto (neo amusement space a-cho) | |||
|} | |} | ||