15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 17: | Zeile 17: | ||
= Location Tests = | = Location Tests = | ||
{| | |||
|Location Test | |||
|Datum | |||
|Location | |||
|- | |||
|#1 | |||
|Datum: 25.03.2010 | |||
|[http://www.bellesalle.co.jp/bs_akihabara/ Belle Salle Hall] | |||
|- | |||
|#2 | |||
|26.03-28.03.2010 | |||
|[http://www.taito.co.jp/gc/details/tokyo/tokyo/sgc00366/ Hey Akihabara] | |||
|- | |||
|#3 | |||
|24.04-25.04.2010 | |||
|[http://location.sega.jp/loc_web/cs_shinjukunishiguchi.html Club Sega Nishi Shinjuku] | |||
|- | |||
|#4 | |||
|24.04-25.04.2010 | |||
|[http://www.asmo-am.co.jp/ Asmo Amusement] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Bilder und Videos zu den Location Tests findet man [http://forum.hardedge.org/fighting-games/snk-fighting-games/king-of-fighters-xiii/10911-the-king-of-fighters-xiii-taitotypex%C2%B2-ps3-xbox360-video-und-bildermaterial/ hier]. | |||
= Allgemeine Steuerung = | = Allgemeine Steuerung = |