15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 246: | Zeile 246: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" style="text-align: left; color:black; border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [01] Dan | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [06] Ken | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [11] Abel | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [16] E. Honda | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [21] Ryu | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [26] Dan | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [31] Ken | |||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [36] Abel | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [02] Dhalsim | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [07] Blanka | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [12] Chun-Li | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [17] Balrog | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [22] Sagat | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [27] Dhalsim | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [32] Blanka | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [37] Chun-Li | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [03] El Fuerte | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [08] Guile | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [13] Sakura | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [23] Gen | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [18] C. Viper | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [28] El Fuerte | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [33] Guile | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [38] Sakura | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [04] Vega | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [09] ** Cammy | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [14] Gouken | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [19] Rufus | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [24] Akuma | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [29] Vega | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [34] ** Cammy | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [39] Gouken | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[05] Rose | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[10] M. Bison | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[15] Fei Long | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[20] Zangief | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[25] *** Seth | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[30] Rose | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[35] M. Bison | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[40] Fei Long | |||
|} | |||
=== Level 4 === | |||
Quota: 10 wins Heal Amount: 30% | Quota: 10 wins Heal Amount: 30% | ||
PLAYER: Gauges not displayed, auto gauge increase | PLAYER: Gauges not displayed, auto gauge increase | ||
Zeile 340: | Zeile 347: | ||
[40] E. Honda | [40] E. Honda | ||
=== Level 5 === | |||
Quota: 10 wins Heal Amount: 30% | Quota: 10 wins Heal Amount: 30% | ||
PLAYER: No UC, no Focus, no EX Special Move, no dash, no Throw Escapes, | PLAYER: No UC, no Focus, no EX Special Move, no dash, no Throw Escapes, |