19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 30: | Zeile 30: | ||
|+Short List | |+Short List | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Dmg!! Stn!! G-Dmg!! Gauge!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | | 5A(c) || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| 8 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+8</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+7</span> || | | 5A(f)|| 8 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+8</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+7</span> || 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| 7 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> ||Low Hit | | 5B(c)|| 7 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || 7 || 9 || 7 || 8 ||Low Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| 8 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | | 5B(f)|| 8 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| 8 || 9 || 7 || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| 4 || 2+5|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| | | 5C(c)|| 4 || 2+5|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| 12 || 14 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| 9 || 3|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| | | 5C(f)|| 9 || 3|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| 13 || 15 || 12 || 14 ||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| 7 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | | 5D(c)|| 7 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| 12 || 14 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| 12 || 4+4|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| | | 5D(f)|| 12 || 4+4|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| 14 || 15 || 12 || 14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 13 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| | | 5E|| 13 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| 14 || 12 || 14 || 16 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| 6 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>|| | | GC|| 6 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>|| 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 7 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| | | 6A|| 7 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| 6 || 4 || 4 || 4 ||Super Cancel into 2363214C, 236236C & LDM (not into the A-Versions!). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6AA|| 11 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | | 6AA|| 11 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| 6+8 || 4+5 || 4+5 || 4+4 ||SC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| 20 || 2+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| | | 6B|| 20 || 2+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| 13 || 12 || 10 || 8 ||Overhead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | | Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / || 0 || 0 || / || 0 ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | | 2A|| 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| 7 || 3+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>||Links into 5C(c) as a crossup meaty, eg. when used as anti-air | | 2B|| 7 || 3+2|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| 4 || 6 || 5 || 6 ||Links into 5C(c) as a crossup meaty, eg. when used as anti-air | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| 10 || 2+5|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| | | 2C|| 10 || 2+5|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| 12 || 14 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 7 ||6 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>|| | | 2D|| 7 ||6 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>|| 13 || 14 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small A|| 5|| 9|| /|| /|| 6 || 8 || 6 || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.A|| 5|| 9|| /|| /|| 7 || 9 || 7 || 8 ||All j.A same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small | | small B|| 6|| 7|| /|| /|| 6 || 8 || 6 || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.B || 6|| 7|| /|| /|| 7 || 9 || 7 || 8 ||All j.B same hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small | | small C|| 10|| 3|| /|| /|| 11 || 13 || 10 || 12 ||Different Hitbox than j.C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.C || 10|| 3|| || || 12 || 14 || 11 || 12 ||Different Hitbox than small C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.back C || 10|| 3|| || || 13 || 15 || 12 || 14 ||Same hitbox as j.C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small D || 7|| 3+2|| /|| /|| 11 || 13 || 10 || 12 ||Different hitboxes than j.D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.D || 7|| 3+2|| /|| /|| 12 || 14 || 11 || 12 ||Different hitboxes than small D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.back D || 7|| 3+2|| /|| /|| 13 || 14 || 11 || 12 ||Same hitbox as j.D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.E || 14|| 4|| /|| /|| 12 || 10 || 12 || 14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | j.4B || 5|| 3|| /|| /|| 10 || 6 || 6 || 10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 623A|| 7|| 2+1+9|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-20</span>|| 14 || 5 || 13 || 8/6 ||No invul at all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 623C|| 7|| 2+2+14|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-36</span>|| 3*6 || 3*5 || 3*5 || 10/3*2 ||F1-8 upper body invul | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236A|| 11||n || <span style="color: red;">-7</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>*|| 12 || 10 || 12 || 0/12 ||=Point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236C|| 10||n || <span style="color: red;">-11</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>*|| 12 || 10 || 12 || 0/12 ||=Point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214A|| 8|| 3|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| 5 || 6 || 10 || 4/6 ||QS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | >214A|| 7|| 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-10</span>|| 4 || 6 || 12 || 2/6 ||Launches. QS. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | >>214A|| 14|| 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>|| 7 || 6 || 6 || 2/6 ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214C|| 10|| 3|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-10</span>|| 5 || 6 || 10 || 4/6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | >214C|| 10|| 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>|| 4 || 6 || 12 || 2/6 ||Launches. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | >>214C|| 17|| 7|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-18</span>|| 7 || 6 || 6 || 2/6 ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 632146P|| 8|| 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>|| /|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 4/0 ||Command Throw. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2363214E || 21 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||Overhead. No invulnerability during startup. Freeze on F21. Invul during active time (3F). Hits during freeze, on F48 (can only be blocked before freeze). | | 63214K|| 1+13|| ?|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>|| 20 || 8 || 10 || 8/14 ||F7-29 invul on legs. 13F startup once close, minium = 14F. | ||
|- | |||
| 2363214A|| 11|| 16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>|| 34 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||F1-7 invul. F8-10 upper body invul. F11-26 active & upper body invul (until end of active time). | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214C|| 11|| 16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>|| 34 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||F1-7 invul. F8-10 legs invul. F11-26 active & feet invul (until end of active time). | |||
|- | |||
| 236236P || 12 || 13 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-28</span>|| 30 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||F1-5 invul. Small hurtbox starting 4F before active time, until recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214E || 21 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>|| 59 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||Overhead (only on non-dreamcancel). No invulnerability during startup. Freeze on F21. Invul during active time (3F). Hits during freeze, on F48 (can only be blocked before freeze). | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen