19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 155: | Zeile 155: | ||
| 41236P(x6)|| 3|| 10|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>|| 18 || 5*2+8 || 5*2+8 || 6/5 *2+4 ||6-hit version. Pattern with mash: "ababac". | | 41236P(x6)|| 3|| 10|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>|| 18 || 5*2+8 || 5*2+8 || 6/5 *2+4 ||6-hit version. Pattern with mash: "ababac". | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2141236A|| 6|| 10|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>||F1-5 invul. | | 2141236A|| 6|| 10|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>|| 34 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||F1-5 invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2141236C|| 16|| 15|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-20</span>||F1-15 invul. | | 2141236C|| 16|| 15|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-20</span>|| 34 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||F1-15 invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P|| 4|| 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30</span>||F1-3 invul. Only triggers if enemy is close. | | 236236P|| 4|| 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30</span>|| 36 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||F1-3 invul. Only triggers if enemy is close. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236E|| 0|| /|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||Only has 1F recovery, which can be cancelled into block. | | 236236E|| 0|| /|| /|| /|| / || / || / || / ||Only has 1F recovery, which can be cancelled into block. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236CE|| ?|| ?|| KD|| /||Dream Cancel only. | | 2141236P>236236CE|| ?|| ?|| KD|| /|| 64 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||Dream Cancel only. | ||
|- | |||
| 236236P>236236CE|| ?|| ?|| KD|| /|| 56 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||Dream Cancel only. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen