19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 86: | Zeile 86: | ||
| j.E || 10|| 4|| /|| /|| | | j.E || 10|| 4|| /|| /|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214B|| 30|| 3+8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>*||Airborne from F8. 20F landing recovery. *=vs standing Kyo. | | 214B|| 30|| 3+8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>*||Overhead. Airborne from F8. 20F landing recovery. *=vs standing Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214D|| 54/67*|| 13|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>*||*= 54 first, 67 second Hit (if first one whiffs). *2= vs standing Kyo. Airborne F3-14 & 30-66. 25F landing recovery. Old data says 58F Startup. | | 214D|| 54/67*|| 13|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>*||Overhead. *= 54 first, 67 second Hit (if first one whiffs). *2= vs standing Kyo. Airborne F3-14 & 30-66. 25F landing recovery. Old data says 58F Startup. | ||
|- | |||
| j.214K|| 23|| n+8*|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>*||Overhead. First hitbox active until landing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 421A|| 11|| 4+5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>*||*=close/max range | | 421A|| 11|| 4+5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>*||*=close/max range | ||
Zeile 199: | Zeile 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214D|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214Dgif.gif]] || 54/67* || 13 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-11</span>* ||*= 54 first, 67 second Hit (if first one whiffs). *2= vs standing Kyo. Airborne F3-14 & 30-66. 25F landing recovery. Old data says 58F Startup. | | 214D|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214Dgif.gif]] || 54/67* || 13 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-11</span>* ||*= 54 first, 67 second Hit (if first one whiffs). *2= vs standing Kyo. Airborne F3-14 & 30-66. 25F landing recovery. Old data says 58F Startup. | ||
|- | |||
| j.214K|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_jump_214K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_jump_214K_2.png]] ||23|| n+8*|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>*||Overhead. First hitbox active until landing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 421A|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421Agif.gif]] || 11 || 4+5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>* ||*=close/max range | | 421A|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421Agif.gif]] || 11 || 4+5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>* ||*=close/max range |
Bearbeitungen