19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 107: | Zeile 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A || 12/32* || 7+7|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-42. F14-42 crouched hurtbox. F43-62 recovery. *=first/second hit. | | 214A || 12/32* || 7+7|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-42. F14-42 crouched hurtbox. F43-62 recovery. *=first/second hit. | ||
|- | |||
| 214[A] || 8/126* ||1-119* || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-?</span> ||Has an extra hit during chargeup (behind Beni). *1=first attack / regular 214A start with max charge. *2=min-max hold. In counterhit-state during chargeup, then turns into 214A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 214C || 24/50* || 8+7|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-64. F1-6 above feet invul (72px). F8-20 head NOT in counterhit-state. F21-64 above feet invul (80px). F65-88 recovery. *=first/second hit. | | 214C || 24/50* || 8+7|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||Negates projectiles during active time. Counterhit-state F1-64. F1-6 above feet invul (72px). F8-20 head NOT in counterhit-state. F21-64 above feet invul (80px). F65-88 recovery. *=first/second hit. |
Bearbeitungen