19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 215: | Zeile 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_6B(cancel).png]] || 18 || 5 || -1 || -2 ||No Overhead. Faster than regular 6B. Special Cancel. | | 6B(cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_6B(cancel).png]] || 18 || 5 || -1 || -2 ||No Overhead. Faster than regular 6B. Special Cancel. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_saving.png]] || / || n || / || / || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen