15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 441: | Zeile 441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ivy Bite | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ivy Bite | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4B | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4B | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 447: | Zeile 448: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Venom Lash | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214B | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[File:BTN_SC_M.png]],[[File:BTN_SC_M.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14, 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | |