15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
*2010-12-21 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13083761 アルカナハート3第九回中等部杯その1] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13083761]] | |||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lang-gong: the Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Aino Heart(AH3)|Aino Heart]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dieu mort: the Evil]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Catherine Kyohbashi(AH3)|Catherine Kyohbashi]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Fiona Mayfield(AH3)|Fiona Mayfield]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Almacia: the Ice]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Scharlachrot(AH3)|Scharlachrot]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Medein: the Magnetism]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lang-gong: the Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Aino Heart(AH3)|Aino Heart]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|} | |||
*2010-12-21 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13083781 アルカナハート3第九回中等部杯その2] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13083781]] | *2010-12-21 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13083781 アルカナハート3第九回中等部杯その2] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm13083781]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Fiona Mayfield(AH3)|Fiona Mayfield]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Almacia: the Ice]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Aino Heart(AH3)|Aino Heart]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Baldur: Fenrir]] | |||
|} | |||
*[[Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv|Zurück zum Archiv]] | *[[Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv|Zurück zum Archiv]] | ||
[[Category:Matcharchiv]] | [[Category:Matcharchiv]] | ||
[[Category:Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv]] | [[Category:Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv]] |