19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 59: | Zeile 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6BB|| 12 || 4 || KD || -5 ||F1-7 not in CH-state. Airborne F1-15. CH-state F8-15. Landing F16. | | 6BB|| 12 || 4 || KD || -5 ||F1-7 not in CH-state. Airborne F1-15. CH-state F8-15. Landing F16. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 7 || 4 || +2 || +1 || | | 2A|| 7 || 4 || +2 || +1 || | ||
Zeile 231: | Zeile 233: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 not in CH-state. Airborne F1-15. CH-state F8-15. Landing F16. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 not in CH-state. Airborne F1-15. CH-state F8-15. Landing F16. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_silber_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen