19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 97: | Zeile 97: | ||
| 632146P|| 2 || 15 || KD|| /||Counter Super. F1 invul. Hurtbox moves behind collision from F2. | | 632146P|| 2 || 15 || KD|| /||Counter Super. F1 invul. Hurtbox moves behind collision from F2. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2363214P|| 17 || | | 2363214P|| 17 || 13 || KD|| -7||F1-6 invul. Airborne from F17. Enlarged collision box during startup. | ||
|- | |||
| 236236B|| 24 || 6+4 || KD|| X||2 Hits, while falling & on impact. First hit is overhead. F1-23 invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236D|| 28 || 6+6 || KD|| X||2 Hits, while falling & on impact. First hit is overhead. F1-27 invul. | |||
|- | |||
| [4],646E|| 5 || 17 || KD|| -50||Only F1 invul. Airborne F2. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen