19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 84: | Zeile 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| 11 || 9 || /|| /|| | | j.E|| 11 || 9 || /|| /|| | ||
|- | |||
| [4],6B|| 12 || 18 || KD|| -20||Airborne F9-20. Recovery F21-41. | |||
|- | |||
| [4],6D|| 18 || 18 || KD|| -23||Airborne F15-36. Recovery F37-61. | |||
|- | |||
| [2],8B|| 27 || 6 || KD|| -22||Overhead. Low profile F1-5. Airborne from F6. | |||
|- | |||
| [2],8D|| 27 || 6 || KD|| -22||Overhead. Moves forward slightly. Low profile F1-5. Airborne from F6. | |||
|- | |||
| 214P|| 8 || 15 || KD|| /||Counter. Hurtbox moves behind collision from F5. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146P|| 2 || 15 || KD|| /||Counter Super. F1 invul. Hurtbox moves behind collision from F2. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214P|| 17 || 17-29 || KD|| ?||F1-6 invul. Airborne from F17. Enlarged collision box during startup. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen