19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 57: | Zeile 57: | ||
| 6BB|| 12 || 4 || KD || -5 ||F1-7 not in CH-state. Airborne F1-15. CH-state F8-15. Landing F16. | | 6BB|| 12 || 4 || KD || -5 ||F1-7 not in CH-state. Airborne F1-15. CH-state F8-15. Landing F16. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| | | 2A|| 7 || 4 || +2 || +1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small A | | 2B|| 8 || 5 || -2 || -3 ||F13-24 recovery. F17-22 completely invul + 2F regular recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 14 || 3+4 || KD || -14 ||Launches on hit. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 9 || 4 || KD || -12 || | |||
|- | |||
| small A|| || || /|| /|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen