19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 75: | Zeile 75: | ||
| 5E|| 10 || 4 || KD|| -4|| | | 5E|| 10 || 4 || KD|| -4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| 9 || 7 || KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 5 || 3 || +6|| +5|| | | 2A|| 5 || 3 || +6|| +5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 249: | Zeile 252: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen