19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+Short List | |+Short List | ||
Zeile 75: | Zeile 74: | ||
| 5E|| 10 || 4 || KD|| -4|| | | 5E|| 10 || 4 || KD|| -4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 5 || 3 || + | | 2A|| 5 || 3 || +6|| +5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| 6 || 5 || + | | 2B|| 6 || 5 || +4|| +3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| 9 || 6 || - | | 2C|| 9 || 6 || -5|| -6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 10 || 7 || KD|| - | | 2D|| 10 || 7 || KD|| -2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A || 16 || 9 || +2|| +1|| | | 6A || 16 || 9 || +2|| +1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A(can) || 14 || 9 || +2|| +1|| | | 6A(can) || 14 || 9 || +2|| +1|| | ||
|- | |||
| 6B || 7 || 15 || /|| /||Parry. F1-6 upper body invul. F1-21 Counterhit-State. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 6B || 9 || 10 || /|| /||Low Parry. F1-24 invul on the legs. F1-18 Counterhit-State. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| small u.A || 6 || 5 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small A || 7 || 5 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.A || 7 || 9 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.A || 7 || 6 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small u.B || 5 || 5 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small j.B || 4 || 5 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.B || 4 || 11 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.b.B || 5 || 6 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.f.B || 4 || 7 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small C || 7 || 3 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.C || 8 || 4 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.b.C || 8 || 4 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.f.C || 7 || 4 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 10 || 6 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.D || 8 || 6 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.b.D || 9 || 7 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.f.D || 6 || 7 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small E || 13 || 6 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || 14 || 10 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 623A || 4 || 1+2+12 || KD|| -20||F1+2 invul. F3-6 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C || 7 || 2+18 || KD|| -31||F1-6 invul. F7+8 upper body invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A || 15 || 3+6 || KD|| -6/+0*||*=close/far. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C || 18 || 3+6 || KD|| -11/-3*||*=close/far. | |||
|- | |||
| 214B || 7 || 4+4 || KD|| -15|| | |||
|- | |||
| 214D || 10 || 5+5+5 || KD|| -16|| | |||
|- | |||
| 214A || 21 || 2+4 || +3|| +2||Upper body invul F5-13. F14-22 no hurtbox on head. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C || 35 || 4+6 || KD|| -2||Upper body invul F13-26. F27-34 no hutbox on head. F35-38 Guard point. First hit negates projectiles. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B || 23/25 || 2+5 || KD|| -2||Overhead. Airborne from F4. 2nd hit hits on F25. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D || 28/30 || 2+4 || KD|| -6||Overhead. Airborne from F4. 2nd hit hits on F30. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236B || 16 || 3 || KD|| -7||F7-13 invul on legs. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236D || 17 || 3 || KD|| -9||F5-14 invul on legs. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146B || 28 || 3 || 12|| -2||Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146D || 44 || 4 || +6|| GC||Guard Crush. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214A || 12 || 18 || KD|| -19||F1~5 invul. From F12 until end of active time above feet invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214C || 15 || 27 || KD|| -19||F1~6 invul. From F15-41 (whole active time) above feet invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 641236A || 16 || ~ || KD|| -22*||*=point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 641236C || 21 || ~ || KD|| -24*||F1-4? invul. *=point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236E || 19 || 9 || KD|| -22||Stuns on hit. F1-18 invul. Negates projectiles F17-24. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 422: | Zeile 501: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 430: | Zeile 509: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+2<br>+12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+2<br>+12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1+2 invul. F3-6 invul on feet. Airborne from F7. Frame Data = close/far | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1+2 invul. F3-6 invul on feet. Airborne from F7. Frame Data = close/far | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 438: | Zeile 517: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-31 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. F7+8 upper body invul. Airborne from F9. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. F7+8 upper body invul. Airborne from F9. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 446: | Zeile 525: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+6* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6/+0* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=Both | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=Both hitboxes move forwards. *2=Frame Data = close/far. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
Zeile 454: | Zeile 533: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+6* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11/-3* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=Both | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=Both hitboxes move forwards. *2=Frame Data = close/far. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''646A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''646A''' | ||
Zeile 462: | Zeile 541: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8x2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8x2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-46 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F4-9 Guard Point. Hard Knockdown. QS OK. Does not hit against crouched opponents. Pattern = abacabac. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F4-9 Guard Point. Hard Knockdown. QS OK. Does not hit against crouched opponents. Pattern = abacabac. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 470: | Zeile 549: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12x2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12x2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-66 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F4-9 Guard Point. Launch & QS OK. Does not hit against crouched opponents. Pattern = abacabacabac | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F4-9 Guard Point. Launch & QS OK. Does not hit against crouched opponents. Pattern = abacabacabac | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 478: | Zeile 557: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15/-13* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F7. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F7. *=close/far. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | ||
Zeile 486: | Zeile 565: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+5+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+5+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16/-12* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F10. Frame Data close/far. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F10. Frame Data close/far. | ||
Zeile 494: | Zeile 573: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Upper body invul F5-13. F14-22 no hurtbox on head. | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Upper body invul | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | ||
Zeile 502: | Zeile 581: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |35 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |35 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Upper body invul F13-26. F27-34 no hutbox on head. F35-38 Guard point. First hit negates projectiles. Puts opponent into juggle state. Super Cancel. | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Upper body invul | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_623B_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_ryo_623B_2.png|200px]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_623B_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_ryo_623B_2.png|200px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23/25* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne from F4. *= 2nd hit hits on F25. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_623D_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_ryo_623D_2.png|200px]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_623D_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_ryo_623D_2.png|200px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28/30* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F5. *= 2nd Hit hits on F30. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne from F5. *= 2nd Hit hits on F30. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | ||
Zeile 526: | Zeile 605: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F7-13 invul on legs | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F7-13 invul on legs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | ||
Zeile 534: | Zeile 613: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F5-14 invul on legs | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F5-14 invul on legs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146B''' | ||
Zeile 542: | Zeile 621: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 550: | Zeile 629: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |44 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |44 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |GC | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Guard Crush on block. Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214A''' | ||
Zeile 558: | Zeile 637: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-5 invul. From F12-29 (whole active time) invul above feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_2363214P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_2363214P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. From F15-41 (whole active time) above feet invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''641236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''641236A''' | ||
Zeile 574: | Zeile 653: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-22* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''641236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''641236C''' | ||
Zeile 582: | Zeile 661: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4? invul (2F after freeze). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236E''' | ||
Zeile 590: | Zeile 669: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-22 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Stuns on hit. F1-18 invul. Negates projectiles F17-24. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen