19.112
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 113: | Zeile 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >623K|| 40 ||? || KD|| /||Followup to 623B/D. | | >623K|| 40 ||? || KD|| /||Followup to 623B/D. | ||
|- | |||
| >>22P|| ? ||? || <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| /||Followup to 6A and 623B/D. Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A|| 18* ||10 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||Feet invul F2-8. Airborne F9-40. Button can be held to extend startup. *=Startup after button release is 17F. | | 214A|| 18* ||10 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||Feet invul F2-8. Airborne F9-40. Button can be held to extend startup. *=Startup after button release is 17F. | ||
Zeile 487: | Zeile 489: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 623B/D. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 623B/D. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>>22P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_22P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-8</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 6A & 623B/D. Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' |
Bearbeitungen