19.112
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 98: | Zeile 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| 12 ||3 || || ||Same as smalljump E | | j.E|| 12 ||3 || || ||Same as smalljump E | ||
|- | |||
| 41236P|| 1 ||3 || KD|| /||F1-3 Counterhit-state. 41F recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236E|| 9 ||2 || KD*|| /||F1-8 Counterhit-state. 40F recovery. *=triggers a pseudo-knockdown with short wakeup invulnerability. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236K|| 10 ||? || KD|| /||Throw. Triggers a run from farther away. Invul on legs for 9F before hit (triggers once close to opponent only). | |||
|- | |||
| >E|| / ||20 || /|| /||Followup (cancel). Feet invul F1-12. No counterhit-state. 20F total duration. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B|| 18 ||6 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>||Invul on legs F1-30. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D|| 25 ||8 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19</span>||Overhead. Invul on legs F1-40. | |||
|- | |||
| >623K|| 40 ||? || KD|| /||Followup to 623B/D. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 18* ||10 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||Feet invul F2-8. Airborne F9-40. Button can be held to extend startup. *=Startup after button release is 17F. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| / ||8* || /|| /||F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | |||
|- | |||
| 214K|| / ||/ || /|| /||6F Contact with wall. Counterhit-state ends as soon as Ramon touches the wall. | |||
|- | |||
| >214P|| 21 ||9 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-27</span>||Overhead. | |||
|- | |||
| >236P|| 4 ||n* || KD|| /||Command Throw. Also hits jumping opponents. *=active until landing. | |||
|- | |||
| >236K|| 11 ||n* || KD|| ~<span style="color: red;">-11</span>*||*=active until landing. *2= ~ -11 on max range. | |||
|- | |||
| >E|| 15 ||5 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| /||Unblockable. Super Cancel. Not in CH-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 feet invul. 38F total duration. | |||
|- | |||
| >2141236E|| 9 ||22 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>*||Shorter Super Freeze (20F). invul F1-8. *=when blocked from fullscreen. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214P|| 1 ||3 || KD|| /||Invul F1-3. Becomes active on F28 (during freeze). | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236B|| 8 ||16 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>||Invul F1-3. Feet invul for F24-41F during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236D|| 10 ||20 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>||Runs further than B-Version. Invul F1-2. Feet invul for F30-50 during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214E|| 1 ||3 || KD|| /||Invul F1-3. Becomes active on F28 (during freeze). | |||
|- | |||
| >214E|| / ||1 || KD|| /||Followup 1. Costs no additional meter. | |||
|- | |||
| >>214E|| / ||1 || KD|| /||Followup 2. Costs no additional meter. | |||
|- | |||
| >>>41236E|| / ||1 || KD|| /||Followup 3. Costs no additional meter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 498: | Zeile 542: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unblockable. Has Super Cancel. Not in counterhit-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 (after active time) feet invul. 38F total duration. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unblockable. Has Super Cancel. Not in counterhit-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 (after active time) feet invul. 38F total duration. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>2141236E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,2141236E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-16*</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Shorter Super Freeze (20F). invul F1-8. *=when blocked from fullscreen. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' | ||
Zeile 513: | Zeile 565: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-15</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-15</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul F1-3. Feet invul for F24-41F during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Runs shorter than D-version. Invul F1-3. Feet invul for F24-41F during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236D''' | ||
Zeile 521: | Zeile 573: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-22</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-22</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul F1-2. Feet invul for F30-50 during recovery (if blocked or whiffed) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Runs farther than B-version. Invul F1-2. Feet invul for F30-50 during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214E''' |
Bearbeitungen